Do you have vegan or vegetarian recipes?

Garrett Popcorn 

The following Garrett Popcorn recipes do not contain meat, gelatin, or egg:  

The following Garrett Popcorn recipes are vegan:   

See the Recipe Details section on each product page for detailed allergen information.  

Frango 

Frango Chocolates contain milk and are manufactured in a plant that processes Milk and Egg Products.